ZASŁUŻENI CZŁONKOWIE KLUBU
(oddane ponad 6 litrów krwi)



Augustyn Stanisław            
Augustyn Wiesław             
Augustyn Zbigniew            
Baran Bonifacy                   
Barczyk Marian                  
Bedus Jerzy                         
Bożek Kazimierz                  
Bożek Zbigniew                    
Cieśla Kazimierz                  
Cieśla Marcin                      
Cieśla Marek                       
Cieśla Stefan                       
Cop Józef                             
Cop Kazimierz                     
Cudek Roman                     
Czerwiński Damian             
Ćwiklik Henryk                   
Ćwiklik Kazimierz                
Ćwiklik Sławomir                 
Drewniak Zdzisław              
Drzymała Andrzej              
Dynda Aleksander              
Gawlik Bronisław                
Gazda Cezary                       
Gazda Maciej                       
Gazda Wiesław                    
Giza Stanisława                   
Gołąbek Krzysztof              
Górski Paweł                       
Gruszka Aleksander           
Gryga Wiesław                    
Habaj Aleksander               
Halik Katarzyna                  
Halik Marcin                       
Hyblik Kazimierz                 
Hyblik Stanisław                 
Jagielski Wiesław               
Janas Tomasz                      
Janik Michał                        
Jerzak Bolesław                   
Jędrusiak Wojciech             
Jędrzejowski Stanisław       
Juruś Stanisław                   
Jurys Dariusz                      
Kapecki Wacław                 
Kawecka Janina                  
Kłapacz Jan                         
Kotowicz Józef                    
Kotowicz Wiesław               
Kotowicz Zenon
 
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Szalowa
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Wola Łużańska
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Szalowa
Szalowa
Szalowa
Nowy Sącz
Łużna
Łużna
Wola Łużańska
Strzeszyn
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Moszczenica
Mszanka
Łużna
Wola Łużańska
Szalowa
Łużna
Łużna
Siedliska
Łużna
Łużna
Kamienica
Wyskitna
Moszczenica
Wola Łużańska
Kobylanka
 
Kozień Zdzisław
Krzeszowski Jerzy                
Marczyk Stanisław               
Michalik Marian                  
Mołda Andrzej                      
Momot Zbigniew                   
Niemaszyk Jan                      
Niemaszyk Stanisław            
Olszewski Dariusz                 
Olszowski Krzysztof              
Orlik Piotr                              
Piecuch Bogdan                     
Piecuch Jacek                        
Piecuch Krzysztof                   
Połeć Piotr                              
Poręba Tadeusz                      
Radzik Halina                         
Róż Dariusz                             
Rząca Marek                           
Salwa Wojciech
Serafin Jan                               
Setlak Bolesław                       
Skrobot Tomasz                       
Smalec Jan                               
Stępień Janusz
Stępień Wiesław                       
Stępień Władysław                   
Studniarz Adam                        
Szczerba Krzysztof                   
Szczerba Zygmunt                    
Śliwa Piotr                                
Świerad Jacek
Święch Zbigniew
Tarsa Stanisław                        
Tomasik Wojciech                    
Urban Mariusz                          
Urbanowicz Mieczysław
Waląg Henryk                           
Wiejaczka Stanisław  
Więcek Janusz
Wojna Jan  
Wojtas Dariusz
Worytko Wiesław
Wresiło Piotr   
Wróbel Janusz    
Zawiślak Władysław
Zięba Eugeniusz
Zięba Eugeniusz    
Zych Stanisław    
Żebrak Zbigniew
Moszczenica
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Szalowa
Kobylanka
Łużna
Łużna
Stróżówka
Wola Łużańska
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Biesna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Gorlice
Moszczenica
Biesna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Biesna
Łużna
Łużna
Biesna
Łużna
Łużna
Mszanka
Staszkówka
Gorlice
Łużna
Gorlice
Łużna
Szalowa
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna
Łużna